Skip to content

Property Manager List for State Agencies and Institutions of Higher Education

Updated: May 3, 2024

Note: To submit an update to this list, please choose “Property Manager or Alternate Property Manager” on the Contact List Update Form.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column
Agency Number Agency Name Property Manager or Alternate
101 Texas Senate Matt Hite (512) 463‑0333
matt.hite@senate.texas.gov
102 Texas House of Representatives Steven Adrian (512) 463‑0835
steven.adrian@house.texas.gov
103 Texas Legislative Council Mathew Richardson (512) 463‑1155
mathew.richardson@tlc.texas.gov
105 Legislative Reference Library Mary Camp (512) 463‑5911
mary.camp@lrl.texas.gov
116 Sunset Advisory Commission Trisha Linebarger (512) 936‑1770
trisha.linebarger@sunset.texas.gov
201 Supreme Court of Texas Jan Evans (512) 463‑1366
jan.evans@txcourts.gov
201 Supreme Court of Texas Jeannie Lucas (512) 463‑1307
jeannie.lucas@txcourts.gov
203 Board of Law Examiners Rodney Shaheen (512) 463‑6415
rod.shaheen@ble.texas.gov
211 Court of Criminal Appeals Deana Williamson (512) 936‑1640
deana.williamson@txcourts.gov
212 Office of Court Administration Michael Olson (512) 936‑2173
michael.olson@txcourts.gov
212 Office of Court Administration Lisa Reed (512) 936‑1807
lisa.reed@txcourts.gov
213 State Prosecuting Attorney Michael Olson (512) 936‑2173
michael.olson@txcourts.gov
213 State Prosecuting Attorney Stacey Soule (512) 463‑1660
stacey.soule@spa.texas.gov
215 Office of Capital and Forensic Writs Chris Landry (512) 463‑8520
chris.landry@ocfw.texas.gov
215 Office of Capital and Forensic Writs Joy Right (512) 463‑8518
joy.right@ocfw.texas.gov
222 Second Court of Appeals Debra Spisak (817) 884‑1900
debra.spisak@txcourts.gov
223 Third Court of Appeals Jeffrey Kyle (512) 463‑1709
jeff.kyle@txcourts.gov
224 Fourth Court of Appeals Delbert Merritt (210) 335‑3985
del.merritt@txcourts.gov
225 Fifth Court of Appeals Myrna Gasc (214) 712‑3417
myrna.gasc@txcourts.gov
226 Sixth Court of Appeals Debbie Autrey (903) 798‑3045
debbie.autrey@txcourts.gov
227 Seventh Court of Appeals Bobby Ramirez (806) 342‑2662
7th-accountants@txcourts.gov
227 Seventh Court of Appeals Dorothy Roberts (806) 342‑2660
dorothy.roberts@txcourts.gov
228 Eighth Court of Appeals Elizabeth Flores (915) 546‑2240
elizabeth.flores@txcourts.gov
228 Eighth Court of Appeals Fabiola Medrano (915) 546‑2240
fabiola.medrano@txcourts.gov
229 Ninth Court of Appeals Carly Latiolais (409) 835‑8402
carly.latiolais@txcourts.gov
230 Tenth Court of Appeals Sherry Williamson (254) 757‑5204
sherry.e.williamson@txcourts.gov
231 Eleventh Court of Appeals Marla Hanks (254) 629‑2638
marla.hanks@txcourts.gov
232 Twelfth Court of Appeals Katrina McClenny (903) 593‑8471
katrina.mcclenny@txcourts.gov
232 Twelfth Court of Appeals Ashley Rozell (903) 593‑8471
ashley.rozell@txcourts.gov
233 Thirteenth Court of Appeals Alonzo Medina (956) 318‑2405
alonzo.medina@txcourts.gov
234 Fourteenth Court of Appeals Esthefania Rodriguez (713) 274‑2886
esthefania.rodriguez@txcourts.gov
242 State Commission on Judicial Conduct Patricia Ortiz (512) 463‑6784
patricia.ortiz@scjc.texas.gov
243 State Law Library Raychel Hardy (512) 463‑0168
raychel.hardy@sll.texas.gov
243 State Law Library Amy Small (512) 463‑1723
amy.small@sll.texas.gov
300 Governor's Office - Fiscal Fernando Calderon (512) 936‑1966
fernando.calderon@gov.texas.gov
301 Governor's Office - Executive Fernando Calderon (512) 936‑1966
fernando.calderon@gov.texas.gov
302 Office of the Attorney General Rosie Barrera (512) 936‑1722
rosie.barrera@oag.texas.gov
303 Texas Facilities Commission Terry Endicott (737) 900‑6839
terry.endicott@tfc.texas.gov
304 Comptroller of Public Accounts Stephen McDonald (512) 475‑5654
stephen.mcdonald@cpa.texas.gov
305 General Land Office Jeff Caudle (512) 463‑8847
jeff.caudle@glo.texas.gov
305 General Land Office Esteban Garza (512) 463‑5365
esteban.garza@glo.texas.gov
305 General Land Office Chris Symons (512) 463‑8264
chris.symons@glo.texas.gov
306 Texas State Library and Archives Commission Chelsea Foster (512) 463‑8162
cfoster@tsl.texas.gov
306 Texas State Library and Archives Commission Donna Osborne (512) 463‑5440
dosborne@tsl.texas.gov
307 Secretary of State Vincent Houston (512) 463‑5593
vhouston@sos.texas.gov
307 Secretary of State Alfonso Royal (512) 463‑5599
aroyal@sos.texas.gov
308 State Auditor's Office Leticia Hernandez (512) 936‑9662
leticia.hernandez@sao.texas.gov
308 State Auditor's Office Carol Oberrender (512) 936‑9781
carol.oberrender@sao.texas.gov
312 State Securities Board Monica Guerra (512) 305‑8323
mguerra@ssb.texas.gov
312 State Securities Board Derek Lauterjung (512) 305‑8322
dlauterjung@ssb.texas.gov
313 Texas Department of Information Resources Michelle Lampkin (512) 463‑3382
michelle.lampkin@dir.texas.gov
315 Prepaid Higher Education Tuition Board Stephen McDonald (512) 475‑5654
stephen.mcdonald@cpa.texas.gov
320 Texas Workforce Commission Elida Arriaga (512) 952‑1716
elida.arriaga@twc.texas.gov
320 Texas Workforce Commission Timothy Weinrick (512) 673‑9634
timothy.weinrick@twc.texas.gov
323 Teacher Retirement System of Texas Eric Koog (512) 542‑6845
eric.koog@trs.texas.gov
326 Texas Emergency Services Retirement System Krystyn Garcia (512) 936‑3473
krystyn.garcia@tesrs.texas.gov
327 Employees Retirement System of Texas Wendy McAdams (512) 867‑7307
wendy.mcadams@ers.texas.gov
329 Texas Real Estate Commission Ranada Williams (512) 936‑0102
ranada.williams@trec.texas.gov
332 Texas Department of Housing and Community Affairs Brandon Brown (512) 475‑3945
brandon.brown@tdhca.state.tx.us
338 State Pension Review Board Westley Allen (512) 463‑1736
wes.allen@prb.texas.gov
347 Texas Public Finance Authority Erica McNair (512) 463‑5550
erica.mcnair@tpfa.texas.gov
352 Texas Bond Review Board Michael Felan (512) 463‑9890
michael.felan@brb.texas.gov
356 Texas Ethics Commission Sonya Caldwell (512) 463‑5800
sonya.caldwell@ethics.state.tx.us
356 Texas Ethics Commission Cristina Hernandez (512) 463‑5784
cristina.hernandez@ethics.state.tx.us
359 Office of Public Insurance Counsel Mary Alice Costilla (512) 322‑4146
mcostilla@opic.texas.gov
359 Office of Public Insurance Counsel Patricia Zapata (512) 322‑4141
pzapata@opic.texas.gov
360 State Office of Administrative Hearings Reagan Etheredge (512) 936‑0711
reagan.etheredge@soah.texas.gov
360 State Office of Administrative Hearings Kevin Malone (512) 475‑4693
kevin.malone@soah.texas.gov
362 Texas Lottery Commission Norberto Perez (512) 344‑5364
norberto.perez@lottery.state.tx.us
362 Texas Lottery Commission Kenneth Smith (512) 344‑5013
ken.smith@lottery.state.tx.us
364 Health Professions Council Rita Ybarra (512) 305‑8550
rita@hpc.texas.gov
401 Texas Military Department Matthew Hopper (512) 782‑1344
matthew.hopper@military.texas.gov
403 Texas Veterans Commission Erik Brewer (512) 936‑0345
erik.brewer@tvc.texas.gov
405 Texas Department of Public Safety Jessica Rodriguez (512) 424‑7602
jessica.rodriguez@dps.texas.gov
407 Texas Commission on Law Enforcement Jessica Capraro (512) 936‑7702
jessica.capraro@tcole.texas.gov
407 Texas Commission on Law Enforcement Cera Thornton (512) 936‑7700
cera.garrett@tcole.texas.gov
409 Commission on Jail Standards Valerie Woehl (512) 463‑8107
valerie.woehl@tcjs.state.tx.us
411 Texas Commission on Fire Protection Denise Alvarez (512) 936‑3844
denise.alvarez@tcfp.texas.gov
448 Office of Injured Employee Counsel Jon Lopez (512) 804‑4223
jon.lopez@tdi.texas.gov
448 Office of Injured Employee Counsel Joseph Smith (512) 676‑6124
joseph.smith@tdi.texas.gov
450 Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending Antonia Antov (512) 475‑1296
aantov@sml.texas.gov
451 Texas Department of Banking Sami Chadli (512) 475‑1316
sami.chadli@dob.texas.gov
452 Texas Department of Licensing and Regulation Loren Smith (512) 463‑8396
loren.smith@tdlr.texas.gov
454 Texas Department of Insurance Jon Lopez (512) 804‑4223
jon.lopez@tdi.texas.gov
454 Texas Department of Insurance Joseph Smith (512) 676‑6124
joseph.smith@tdi.texas.gov
455 Railroad Commission of Texas Antonio Longoria (512) 463‑6956
tony.longoria@rrc.texas.gov
455 Railroad Commission of Texas Donna Walker (512) 463‑1748
donna.walker@rrc.texas.gov
456 Texas State Board of Plumbing Examiners Tyler Longnecker (512) 936‑5225
tyler.longnecker@tsbpe.texas.gov
457 Texas State Board of Public Accountancy Lorna Schwimmer-Staggs (512) 305‑7815
lschwimmer@tsbpa.texas.gov
458 Texas Alcoholic Beverage Commission Ernesto De Los Santos (512) 206‑3263
ernesto.delossantos@tabc.texas.gov
459 Texas Board of Architectural Examiners Nelly Clayton (512) 305‑9041
nelly.clayton@tbae.texas.gov
459 Texas Board of Architectural Examiners Jennifer Hogan (512) 305‑8542
jennifer.hogan@tbae.texas.gov
460 Texas Board of Professional Engineers and Land Surveyors Jeff Mutscher (512) 440‑3063
jeff.mutscher@pels.texas.gov
460 Texas Board of Professional Engineers and Land Surveyors Misti Shumate (512) 440‑3086
misti.shumate@pels.texas.gov
466 Office of Consumer Credit Commissioner Mirand Diamond (512) 936‑7617
mirand.diamond@occc.texas.gov
466 Office of Consumer Credit Commissioner Leslie Pettijohn (512) 936‑7640
leslie.pettijohn@occc.texas.gov
469 Texas Credit Union Department Joel Arevalo (512) 832‑4804
joel.arevalo@cud.texas.gov
473 Public Utility Commission of Texas Jonathan Vela (512) 936‑7211
jonathan.vela@puc.texas.gov
475 Office of Public Utility Counsel Carley Oden (512) 936‑7515
carley.oden@opuc.texas.gov
475 Office of Public Utility Counsel Janalee Paiz (512) 936‑7515
janalee.paiz@opuc.texas.gov
476 Texas Racing Commission Dinorah Chiu (512) 998‑9935
dinorah.chiu@txrc.texas.gov
476 Texas Racing Commission Jill Ward (512) 490‑4018
jill.ward@txrc.texas.gov
477 Commission on State Emergency Communications Grace Ruwwe (512) 305‑6910
gracer@csec.texas.gov
479 State Office of Risk Management Rosie Barrera (512) 936‑1722
rosie.barrera@oag.texas.gov
503 Texas Medical Board Joey Estrada (512) 305‑7052
joey.estrada@tmb.state.tx.us
506 The University of Texas M.D. Anderson Cancer Center Rick Dillard (713) 745‑9433
rldillard@mdanderson.org
507 Texas Board of Nursing Laurie Perez (512) 305‑6853
laurie.perez@bon.texas.gov
510 Texas Behavioral Health Executive Council Jennifer Noack (512) 305‑7704
jennifer.noack@bhec.texas.gov
513 Texas Funeral Service Commission Jacques Mbama (512) 936‑2468
jacques@tfsc.texas.gov
514 Texas Optometry Board Vincent Pina (512) 305‑8503
vincent.pina@tob.texas.gov
515 Texas State Board of Pharmacy Ann Driscoll (512) 305‑8048
ann.driscoll@pharmacy.texas.gov
515 Texas State Board of Pharmacy David Hardy (512) 305‑8013
david.hardy@pharmacy.texas.gov
529 Health and Human Services Commission Trent Page (512) 776‑3450
trent.page@hhs.texas.gov
529 Health and Human Services Commission Monica Reyes (512) 776‑3314
monicay.reyes@hhs.texas.gov
530 Texas Department of Family and Protective Services Monica Escobar (512) 276‑3520
monica.escobar@dfps.texas.gov
533 Executive Council of Physical and Occupational Therapy Examiners Randall Glines (512) 305‑6969
randall@ptot.texas.gov
533 Executive Council of Physical and Occupational Therapy Examiners Ralph Harper (512) 305‑6955
ralph@ptot.texas.gov
537 Department of State Health Services Trent Page (512) 776‑3450
trent.page@hhsc.state.tx.us
537 Department of State Health Services Monica Reyes (512) 776‑2343
monicay.reyes@hhsc.state.tx.us
542 Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas Lisa Nelson (512) 305‑8418
lnelson@cprit.texas.gov
551 Department of Agriculture Michael Clark (512) 463‑7488
michael.clark@texasagriculture.gov
554 Texas Animal Health Commission Fabian Landin (512) 719‑0764
fabian.landin@tahc.texas.gov
554 Texas Animal Health Commission Destinnee Williamson (512) 719‑0748
destinnee.williamson@tahc.texas.gov
555 Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Tracy Farris (979) 314‑0127
tracy.farris@ag.tamu.edu
555 Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Shawn Whitley (979) 314‑0951
shawn.whitley@ag.tamu.edu
556 Texas A&M AgriLife Research Shawn Whitley (979) 314‑0951
shawn.whitley@ag.tamu.edu
557 Texas A&M Veterinary Medical Diagnostic Laboratory Shawn Whitley (979) 314‑0951
shawn.whitley@ag.tamu.edu
575 Texas Division of Emergency Management Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
576 Texas A&M Forest Service Melanie Karns (979) 458‑6682
mkarns@tfs.tamu.edu
576 Texas A&M Forest Service Haley Morgan (979) 458‑6646
haley.morgan@tfs.tamu.edu
580 Texas Water Development Board Kelly Burton (512) 463‑7927
kelly.burton@twdb.texas.gov
580 Texas Water Development Board Deon Coles (512) 475‑1581
deon.coles@twdb.texas.gov
582 Texas Commission on Environmental Quality Gilbert Hueyopa (512) 239‑0248
gilbert.hueyopa@tceq.texas.gov
592 Texas State Soil and Water Conservation Board Amy Devereaux (254) 773‑2250
adevereaux@tsswcb.texas.gov
592 Texas State Soil and Water Conservation Board Kenny Zajicek (254) 773‑2250
kzajicek@tsswcb.texas.gov
601 Texas Department of Transportation Kenneth Black (512) 574‑9721
kenneth.black@txdot.gov
601 Texas Department of Transportation David Escamilla (512) 659‑0310
david.escamilla@txdot.gov
608 Texas Department of Motor Vehicles Lance Petri (512) 465‑4101
lance.petri@txdmv.gov
608 Texas Department of Motor Vehicles Donny Ruemke (512) 465‑4089
donny.ruemke@txdmv.gov
608 Texas Department of Motor Vehicles David Schoettle (512) 354‑0157
david.schoettle@txdmv.gov
644 Texas Juvenile Justice Department Kellie Love (254) 218‑2065
kellie.love@tjjd.texas.gov
644 Texas Juvenile Justice Department Noel Ruiz (512) 490‑7914
noel.v.ruiz@tjjd.texas.gov
696 Texas Department of Criminal Justice Donna Park (936) 437‑6414
donna.park@tdcj.texas.gov
696 Texas Department of Criminal Justice Tricia Rowe (936) 437‑6414
tricia.rowe@tdcj.texas.gov
701 Texas Education Agency Andrea Winkler (512) 463‑4956
andrea.winkler@tea.texas.gov
706 Texas Permanent School Fund Corporation Charles Baylor (512) 463‑9539
charles.baylor@texaspsf.org
707 Texas A&M University System-Office of Technology Commercialization Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
708 Texas A&M University System-Shared Services Center Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
709 Texas A&M Health Science Center Deborah Elbrich (979) 436‑9239
elbrich@tamu.edu
710 Texas A&M University System Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
711 Texas A&M University Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
712 Texas A&M Engineering Experiment Station Jennifer Caddel (979) 317‑3835
jcaddel@tamu.edu
713 Tarleton State University Jo Anna Ince (254) 968‑9615
ince@tarleton.edu
713 Tarleton State University Christi Pfau (254) 968‑9606
cpfau@tarleton.edu
714 The University of Texas at Arlington Stephanie Scott (817) 272‑2189
sjscott@uta.edu
715 Prairie View A&M University Marie Johnson (936) 261‑1739
amjohnson@pvamu.edu
715 Prairie View A&M University Charles Washington (936) 261‑1916
clwashington@pvamu.edu
717 Texas Southern University Bobbie Phelps (713) 313‑6890
bobbie.phelps@tsu.edu
717 Texas Southern University Steven Stafford (713) 313‑4350
steven.stafford@tsu.edu
718 Texas A&M University at Galveston Dorothy Dockery (979) 862‑4491
d-dockery@tamu.edu
719 Texas State Technical College Jan Dudik (254) 867‑3937
jan.dudik@tstc.edu
719 Texas State Technical College Ruth Garcia (956) 364‑4432
ruth.garcia@tstc.edu
720 The University of Texas System Casilda Clarich (512) 499‑4318
cclarich@utsystem.edu
720 The University of Texas System Veronica Hinojosa-Segura (512) 499‑4271
vhinojosasegura@utsystem.edu
721 The University of Texas at Austin Lori Peterson (512) 471‑2678
lpeterson@austin.utexas.edu
723 The University of Texas Medical Branch at Galveston Matthew Furlong (409) 772‑5113
mfurlong@utmb.edu
723 The University of Texas Medical Branch at Galveston Michael Linton (409) 747‑7250
malinton@utmb.edu
724 The University of Texas at El Paso March Guevara (915) 747‑7811
mguevara@utep.edu
727 Texas A&M Transportation Institute Stephanie Barnett (979) 317‑2757
s-barnett@tti.tamu.edu
727 Texas A&M Transportation Institute Erin Miller (979) 317‑2738
e-miller@tti.tamu.edu
729 The University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center Anthony Bly (214) 648‑6151
anthony.bly@utsouthwestern.edu
729 The University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center Charles Cobb (214) 648‑6062
charles.cobb@utsouthwestern.edu
730 University of Houston Usha Mathew (713) 743‑7577
umathew@central.uh.edu
730 University of Houston Minhthu Pham (713) 743‑8757
mpham@central.uh.edu
731 Texas Woman's University Melody Dunn (940) 898‑3598
mdunn1@twu.edu
731 Texas Woman's University Dennis Hoebee (940) 898‑3134
dhoebee@twu.edu
731 Texas Woman's University Melanie Ramirez (940) 898‑3534
mramirez50@twu.edu
732 Texas A&M University - Kingsville Audrey Basaldua (361) 593‑4324
audrey.basaldua@tamuk.edu
732 Texas A&M University - Kingsville Vilma Castillo (361) 593‑4914
vilma.castillo@tamuk.edu
733 Texas Tech University Jennifer Branch (806) 834‑8441
jennifer.branch@ttu.edu
734 Lamar University - Beaumont Chad Morris (409) 880‑1886
cmorris13@lamar.edu
734 Lamar University - Beaumont Spencer Sims (409) 880‑1788
simsss@lamar.edu
735 Midwestern State University Linda Rose (940) 397‑4107
linda.rose@msutexas.edu
735 Midwestern State University Chris Stovall (940) 397‑4273
chris.stovall@msutexas.edu
737 Angelo State University Ryan Gregonis (325) 942‑2376
ryan.gregonis@angelo.edu
737 Angelo State University Elicia Rankin (325) 486‑6842
elicia.rankin@angelo.edu
738 The University of Texas at Dallas Bob Fishbein (972) 883‑2661
bob.fishbein@utdallas.edu
738 The University of Texas at Dallas Chris Rench (972) 883‑3508
rench@utdallas.edu
739 Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Carole Wardroup (806) 743‑7395
carole.wardroup@ttuhsc.edu
742 University of Texas of the Permian Basin Marcus Celaya (432) 552‑2716
celaya_m@utpb.edu
743 The University of Texas at San Antonio Marco Garcia (210) 458‑4221
marco.garcia@utsa.edu
744 The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston Sonia Aguilar (713) 500‑4733
sonia.y.aguilar@uth.tmc.edu
744 The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston Oscar Ballarta (713) 500‑4964
oscar.ballarta@uth.tmc.edu
745 The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio Yvette Martinez (210) 562‑6254
martinezy7@uthscsa.edu
745 The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio Juan Ortiz (210) 562‑6281
ortizjh@uthscsa.edu
746 The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Carlos Alanis (956) 665‑3375
carlos.alanis@utrgv.edu
746 The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Geoffrey Scarpelli (956) 665‑8756
geoffrey.scarpelli@utrgv.edu
749 Texas A&M University - San Antonio Denis Cano (210) 784‑2011
denis.cano@tamusa.edu
750 The University of Texas at Tyler Paul Fitts (903) 566‑6183
pfitts@uttyler.edu
750 The University of Texas at Tyler Rebecca Stanly (903) 566‑7409
rstanly@uttyler.edu
751 Texas A&M University - Commerce Sarah Baker (903) 886‑5045
sarah.baker@tamuc.edu
751 Texas A&M University - Commerce Logan Taylor (903) 886‑5061
logan.taylor@tamuc.edu
752 University of North Texas Jimmy Grounds (940) 565‑4828
jimmy.grounds@unt.edu
753 Sam Houston State University Ronald Byrd (936) 294‑1903
stdreb18@shsu.edu
754 Texas State University Frank Gonzalez (512) 245‑2294
fg01@txstate.edu
754 Texas State University David Vasquez (512) 245‑3631
djv28@txstate.edu
755 Stephen F. Austin State University Ann Foster (936) 468‑4618
afoster@sfasu.edu
756 Sul Ross State University Chuy Spencer (432) 837‑8276
jspencer@sulross.edu
758 Texas State University System James Webb (512) 463‑6412
james.webb@tsus.edu
759 University of Houston - Clear Lake Marietta Dahanayake (281) 283‑2142
dahanayake@uhcl.edu
760 Texas A&M University - Corpus Christi Cassie Eyring (361) 825‑5571
cassie.eyring@tamucc.edu
760 Texas A&M University - Corpus Christi Betty Mounts (361) 825‑5936
betty.mounts@tamucc.edu
761 Texas A&M International University Carlos Bella (963) 326‑2433
cbella@tamiu.edu
761 Texas A&M International University Cesar Caballero (956) 326‑2990
cesara.caballero@tamiu.edu
761 Texas A&M International University Trevor Liddle (956) 326‑3314
tliddle@tamiu.edu
763 University of North Texas Health Science Center at Fort Worth Pamela Peden (817) 735‑2152
pamela.peden@unthsc.edu
763 University of North Texas Health Science Center at Fort Worth Regena Rodgers (940) 369‑6356
regena.rodgers@untsystem.edu
763 University of North Texas Health Science Center at Fort Worth Karl Skaar (817) 735‑2153
karl.skaar@unthsc.edu
764 Texas A&M University - Texarkana Geoffrey Krieghoff (903) 223‑3050
gkrieghoff@tamut.edu
765 University of Houston - Victoria Shirley Jung (361) 485‑4547
jungs@uhv.edu
765 University of Houston - Victoria James Williams (361) 485‑4550
williamsje3@uhv.edu
768 Texas Tech University System Jennifer Branch (806) 834‑8441
jennifer.branch@ttu.edu
769 University of North Texas System Michael Hensley (940) 369‑5097
michael.hensley@untsystem.edu
769 University of North Texas System Steven Maruszewski (214) 752‑5548
steven.maruszewski@untsystem.edu
770 Texas A&M University - Central Texas Susan Bowden (254) 519‑5766
susanbowden@tamuct.edu
770 Texas A&M University - Central Texas Danielle Clouden (254) 519‑5433
d.clouden@tamuct.edu
771 Texas School for the Blind and Visually Impaired Marvin Adcock (512) 206‑9121
adcockm@tsbvi.edu
771 Texas School for the Blind and Visually Impaired Brian Swegle (512) 206‑9126
swegleb@tsbvi.edu
772 Texas School for the Deaf Melanie Weaver (512) 462‑5351
melanie.weaver@tsd.state.tx.us
773 University of North Texas - Dallas Victor Aimuyo (972) 338‑1405
victor.aimuyo@untdallas.edu
773 University of North Texas - Dallas Hailey Bradley (972) 338‑1093
hailey.bradley@untdallas.edu
774 Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center - El Paso Raquel Diaz-Jaquez (915) 215‑6161
raquel.diaz-jaquez@ttuhsc.edu
775 Texas Woman's University System Melody Dunn (940) 898‑3598
mdunn1@twu.edu
775 Texas Woman's University System Dennis Hoebee (940) 898‑3134
dhoebee@twu.edu
775 Texas Woman's University System Melanie Ramirez (940) 898‑3534
mramirez50@twu.edu
783 University of Houston System Karin Livingston (713) 743‑4415
klivingston@uh.edu
783 University of Houston System Minhthu Pham (713) 743‑8757
mpham@central.uh.edu
784 Property Manager Maria Cadena (713) 221‑8265
cadenam@uhd.edu
784 University of Houston - Downtown Ting Zhang (713) 221‑8493
zhangt@uhd.edu
785 The University of Texas Health Science Center at Tyler Jessica Tinsley (903) 877‑5031
jessica.tinsley@uttyler.edu
787 Lamar State College - Orange Jamie Oltz (409) 882‑3356
jamie.oltz@lsco.edu
788 Lamar State College - Port Arthur Shelley Cowart (409) 984‑6137
cowartsr@lamarpa.edu
788 Lamar State College - Port Arthur Monica Valdez (409) 984‑6122
valdezm1@lamarpa.edu
789 Lamar Institute of Technology Amanda Retherford (409) 839‑2065
amretherford@lit.edu
802 Texas Parks and Wildlife Department Darnell Hand (512) 389‑4841
darnell.hand@tpwd.texas.gov
802 Texas Parks and Wildlife Department Viktoriya Jensen (512) 389‑8802
viktoriya.jensen@tpwd.texas.gov
808 Texas Historical Commission Tim Cervantes (512) 463‑5904
timothy.cervantes@thc.texas.gov
809 State Preservation Board Rachel Santos (512) 463‑9985
902 Comptroller - State Fiscal Stephen McDonald (512) 475‑5654
stephen.mcdonald@cpa.texas.gov
907 Comptroller - State Energy Conservation Office Stephen McDonald (512) 475‑5654
stephen.mcdonald@cpa.texas.gov
909 Comptroller - Texas Broadband Development Office Gregory Conte (512) 463‑7611
gregory.conte@cpa.texas.gov
981 Tarrant County College Ronnie Watkins (817) 515‑5218
ronnie.watkins@tccd.edu